Skip to content
Pacific High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
@Pacific High School
3
5:45am - 7:00am
Dance Team
@PHS Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hillsboro High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Fort Zumwalt North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hillsboro High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Awards
@PHS Cafeteria
PHS Volleyball Awards
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hillsboro High School
4
TBD
Dance: V
@Lindbergh High School
ROTC
Drill Competition @ Lee's Summit, MO
8:00am - 8:00pm
Little League Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
@Moberly
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Fort Zumwalt North High School
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@North County High School
Weigh-ins: 8am Coach Meeting: 8:30
5
8:00am - 8:00pm
Little League Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Spring Play
@PHS Auditorium
Spring Play Auditions
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Herculaneum High School
12/6-12/10
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
@Windsor (Imperial) High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Union High School
7
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Spring Play
@PHS Auditorium
Spring Play Auditions
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
@Hillsboro High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Webster Groves High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Webster Groves High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Riverbend Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Webster Groves High School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
8
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Spring Play
@PHS Auditorium
Spring Play Auditions
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Awards
@PHS Cafeteria
Football Awards
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Sullivan Middle School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Sullivan Middle School
9
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Club Picture Day
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Main Gym only if needed
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Windsor (Imperial) High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
@Sullivan Middle School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@New Haven High School
10
TBD
Cheerleading: JV/Varsity
@SEMO
Varsity Only. Competition is on 12/11
5:45am - 7:00am
Dance Team
@PHS Main Gym
4:15pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Union High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rolla High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rolla High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rolla High School
11
TBD
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
(Cancelled)
@Troy Buchanan High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Fort Zumwalt South High School
Weigh-ins - 7:30am
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Farmington High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Freeburg High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freeburg High School
12
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Band Concert
@PHS Main Gym
13
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Spring Play
@PHS Library
Rehearsals
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pacific High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Riverbend Middle School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pacific High School
14
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Spring Play
@PHS Library
Rehearsals
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Pacific High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Riverbend Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pacific High School
PHS Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
6:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pacific High School
PHS Main Gym
15
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Main Gym
16
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Awards
@PHS Cafeteria
Boys Soccer Awards
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Riverbend Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Haven High School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Haven High School
17
5:45am - 7:00am
Dance Team
@PHS Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Fort Zumwalt East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@New Haven High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@New Haven High School
18
8:00am - 8:00pm
Little League Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Lafayette High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Fort Zumwalt East High School
19
8:00am - 8:00pm
Little League Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
20
21
6:00am - 7:00am
PHS Baseball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/7th/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Owensville Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Main Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Auxiliary Gym
22
23
10:00am - 12:00pm
PHS Basketball
@PHS Main Gym
24
25
26
27
9:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
@PHS Main Gym
Dance Practice
28
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Practice
@PHS Main Gym
Dance Practice
29
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Hillsboro High School
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Practice
@PHS Main Gym
Dance Practice
30
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?